-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Qayd Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Qayd Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Qaydkhana,Darah-ye Qayd Khanah,Darah-ye Qayd Khānah,Darreh-ye Qaydkhaneh,Darreh-ye Qaydkhāneh,Dolina Kaydkhana,Ḏaṟa-i-Qayḏkhāna, Darah-ye Qayd Khānah

Darah-ye Qayd Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qayd Khanah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qayd Khānah. See Darah-ye Qayd Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qayd Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Qayd Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74417/67.95944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qayd Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qayd Khanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qayd Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qayd Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qayd Khanah, Afghanistan