-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy

Map of Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy,Kotale Zarsang wa Nawjoy,Kowtal-e Zarsang va Nowjuy,Kowtal-e Zarsang va Nowjūy,Kōtal-e Zar Sang wa Nāw Jōy,Kōtale Zaṟsang wa Nawjōy,Pereval Zarsang-va-Naudzhoy, Kōtal-e Zar Sang wa Nāw Jōy

Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy

Welcome to the Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Zar Sang wa Nāw Jōy. See Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Zar Sang wa Nāw Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70417/67.96917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy

Online Dating

Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Zar Sang wa Naw Joy, Afghanistan