Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kundahha

Map of Kundahha Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kondehha,Kondehhā,Kundaha,Kundahha,Kundahhā,Kundakha,Kunḏahā, Kundahhā


Welcome to the Kundahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundahhā. See Kundahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kundahha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kundahha
Places near Kundahha

Online Dating

Kundahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundahha, Afghanistan