Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kholing Kash

Map of Kholing Kash Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kholing Kash,Kholingkas,Kholingkāš,Khulingkash,Khōlīng Kāsh,Khūlīngkāsh, Khōlīng Kāsh

Kholing Kash

Welcome to the Kholing Kash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōlīng Kāsh. See Kholing Kash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōlīng Kāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kholing Kash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kholing Kash
Places near Kholing Kash

Online Dating

Kholing Kash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kholing Kash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kholing Kash, Afghanistan