-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Top-e Somarah

Map of Koh-e Top-e Somarah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Sumara,Koh-e Top-e Somarah,Kohe Tope Somara,Kohe Tōpe Somāṟa,Kuh-e Tup-e Somareh,Kōh-e Tōp-e Somārah,Kūh-e Tūp-e Somāreh, Kōh-e Tōp-e Somārah

Koh-e Top-e Somarah

Welcome to the Koh-e Top-e Somarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp-e Somārah. See Koh-e Top-e Somarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp-e Somārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Top-e Somarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70667/67.88778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top-e Somarah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top-e Somarah

Online Dating

Koh-e Top-e Somarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top-e Somarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top-e Somarah, Afghanistan