-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Band-e Qoli

Map of Koh-e Band-e Qoli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bandi-Kuli,Koh-e Band-e Qoli,Kohe Bande Qoli,Kohe Banḏe Qoli,Kuh-e Band-e Qoli,Kōh-e Band-e Qōlī,Kūh-e Band-e Qolī, Kōh-e Band-e Qōlī

Koh-e Band-e Qoli

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Qoli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Qōlī. See Koh-e Band-e Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69361/67.97306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Qoli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Qoli

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Qoli, Afghanistan