-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mirahzar

Map of Mirahzar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirahzar,Mirazar,Mirehzar,Mīrahzār,Mīrehzār,Mīṟazāṟ, Mīrahzār

Mirahzar

Welcome to the Mirahzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrahzār. See Mirahzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrahzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mirahzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68111/67.98528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mirahzar
  •  
Places near Mirahzar

Online Dating

Mirahzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirahzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirahzar, Afghanistan