-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Mianahgak

Map of Darah-ye Mianahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Myanagak,Darah-ye Mianahgak,Darah-ye Mīānahgak,Darreh-ye Mianehgak,Darreh-ye Mīānehgak,Miangak,Ḏaṟa-i-Myānagak, Darah-ye Mīānahgak

Darah-ye Mianahgak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mianahgak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mīānahgak. See Darah-ye Mianahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mīānahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Mianahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69806/67.90722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mianahgak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mianahgak
Sar-e Āhangarān (0.4 km) Garm Būlāq (3.1 km) Sumārah-ye ‘Alī Aḩmad (3.8 km) Wurgāsh (6.2 km) Mulgar (6.3 km) Mullā Nāw (6.4 km) Kundahhā (6.4 km) Siyāh Sangak (6.4 km) Siyāh Khārţōghāy (6.4 km) Yatīmak (6.6 km) Nāw Jōy (6.7 km) Dukānī (6.9 km) Jowzārī (7.4 km) Mīrazār (7.6 km) Dum-e Dasht (8 km) Gul Khānah (8.1 km) Chap Qōlak (8.9 km) Wulan Kalān (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mianahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mianahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mianahgak, Afghanistan