-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Garm Bolagh

Map of Koh-e Garm Bolagh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Garmbulak,Koh-e Garm Bolagh,Kohe Garmbolaq,Kohe Gaṟmbolaq,Kuh-e Garmbolagh,Kōh-e Garm Bolāgh,Kūh-e Garmbolāgh, Kōh-e Garm Bolāgh

Koh-e Garm Bolagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Garm Bolagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Garm Bolāgh. See Koh-e Garm Bolagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Garm Bolāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Garm Bolagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68417/67.8675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Garm Bolagh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Garm Bolagh
Garm Būlāq (2.3 km) Mullā Nāw (3.2 km) Sumārah-ye ‘Alī Aḩmad (3.6 km) Mulgar (3.6 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (4 km) Wurgāsh (4.3 km) Yatīmak (4.3 km) Jowzārī (5 km) Kundahhā (5.1 km) Dukānī (6.6 km) Chap Qōlak (6.8 km) Wulan Kalān (7.1 km) Dum-e Dasht (7.7 km) Sar-e Qōl (8.4 km) Rashak (8.4 km) Surkh Tangī (8.5 km) Dōghābād (8.6 km) Siyāh Khārţōghāy (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Garm Bolagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Garm Bolagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Garm Bolagh, Afghanistan