-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Mirlaqa

Map of Koh-e Mirlaqa Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mirlaka,Koh-e Mirlaqa,Kohe Mirlaqa,Kohe Mīṟlaqā,Kuh-e Mirlaqa,Kōh-e Mīrlaqā,Kūh-e Mīrlaqā, Kōh-e Mīrlaqā

Koh-e Mirlaqa

Welcome to the Koh-e Mirlaqa google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīrlaqā. See Koh-e Mirlaqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīrlaqā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mirlaqa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70222/67.805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mirlaqa
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mirlaqa

Online Dating

Koh-e Mirlaqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mirlaqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mirlaqa, Afghanistan