Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Yakhzadah

Map of Koh-e Yakhzadah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakhzada,Koh-e Yakhzadah,Kohe Yakhzada,Kohe Yakhzaḏa,Kuh-e Yakhzadeh,Kōh-e Yakhzādah,Kūh-e Yakhzādeh, Kōh-e Yakhzādah

Koh-e Yakhzadah

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakhzadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakhzādah. See Koh-e Yakhzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakhzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Yakhzadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakhzadah
Places near Koh-e Yakhzadah

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakhzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Yakhzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakhzadah, Afghanistan