-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sar-e Dokani

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Dokani Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Dukani,Koh-e Sar-e Dokani,Kohe Sare Dokani,Kohe Saṟe Ḏokāni,Kuh-e Sar-e Dokkani,Kōh-e Sar-e Dokānī,Kūh-e Sar-e Dokkānī, Kōh-e Sar-e Dokānī

Koh-e Sar-e Dokani

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Dokani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Dokānī. See Koh-e Sar-e Dokani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Dokānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Dokani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63444/67.86611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Dokani
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Dokani

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Dokani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Dokani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Dokani, Afghanistan