-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Orgash

Map of Koh-e Orgash Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Urgash,Koh-e Orgash,Kohe Urgas,Kohe Urgāš,Kuh-e Urgash,Kōh-e Ōrgāsh,Kūh-e Urgāsh, Kōh-e Ōrgāsh

Koh-e Orgash

Welcome to the Koh-e Orgash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ōrgāsh. See Koh-e Orgash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ōrgāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Orgash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63194/67.93611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Orgash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Orgash

Online Dating

Koh-e Orgash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Orgash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Orgash, Afghanistan