-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sar-e Tawah

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Tawah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sari-Tava,Koh-e Sar-e Tawah,Kohe Sare Tawa,Kohe Saṟe Tāwa,Kuh-e Sar-e Tabeh,Kōh-e Sar-e Tāwah,Kūh-e Sar-e Tābeh, Kōh-e Sar-e Tāwah

Koh-e Sar-e Tawah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Tawah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Tāwah. See Koh-e Sar-e Tawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Tāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Tawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61139/67.8675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Tawah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Tawah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Tawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Tawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Tawah, Afghanistan