-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah

Map of Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Palangkha'ida,Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah,Darah-ye Palang Khā’īdah,Darreh-ye Palangkha'ideh,Darreh-ye Palangkhā’ideh,Dolina Palangkhayda,Ḏaṟa-i-Palangkhā’iḏa, Darah-ye Palang Khā’īdah

Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Palang Khā’īdah. See Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Palang Khā’īdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74111/67.54528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah
Darah-ye Darwāzah (2.6 km) Nāl Shērah (3.4 km) Lah Dow (3.9 km) Qōl-e Khāldār (4.8 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (5.5 km) Kamaṯī (5.6 km) Tōl-e Gul Muḩammad (6 km) Zard Khawāl (6.5 km) Shibartū (6.8 km) Tōl-e Bāghir (7.3 km) Toli-Dur (7.4 km) Chihil Tan (7.8 km) ‘Ambar Sumūch (7.9 km) Pirdan (8.2 km) Nasirbek (8.3 km) Siyāh Lāyak (8.6 km) Surkh Shūghah Lang (8.6 km) Razvaliny Pirdan (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Palang Kha'idah, Afghanistan