-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qolah Top

Map of Qolah Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kulatop,Qolah Top,Qolah Tōp,Qolatop,Qolatōp,Qollehtup,Qollehtūp, Qolah Tōp

Qolah Top

Welcome to the Qolah Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolah Tōp. See Qolah Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolah Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qolah Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74056/67.55083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Qolah Top
  •  
Places near Qolah Top

Online Dating

Qolah Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolah Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolah Top, Afghanistan