-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Qush Qobi

Map of Kotal-e Qush Qobi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Qush Qobi,Kotale Qusqobi,Kotale Qušqobi,Kowtal-e Qushqowbi,Kowtal-e Qushqowbī,Kōtal-e Qush Qōbī,Pereval Kushkabi, Kōtal-e Qush Qōbī

Kotal-e Qush Qobi

Welcome to the Kotal-e Qush Qobi google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Qush Qōbī. See Kotal-e Qush Qobi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Qush Qōbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Qush Qobi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70556/67.625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Qush Qobi
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Qush Qobi

Online Dating

Kotal-e Qush Qobi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Qush Qobi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Qush Qobi, Afghanistan