-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Abtugak

Map of Koh-e Abtugak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Abtugak,Koh-e Abtugak,Kohe Abtugak,Kohe Ābtūgak,Kuh-e Abtowgak,Kōh-e Ābtūgak,Kūh-e Ābtowgak, Kōh-e Ābtūgak

Koh-e Abtugak

Welcome to the Koh-e Abtugak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ābtūgak. See Koh-e Abtugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ābtūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Abtugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66944/67.61833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Abtugak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Abtugak
Kamaṯī (4.8 km) Zard Khawāl (5.5 km) Chihil Tan (7.2 km) Siyāh Lāyak (7.7 km) Burghasūn (8 km) Katuk (8.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Bēg (9.1 km) Bābā Dōst (9.8 km) Lah Dow (10.2 km) Būlāq-e Sabz (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Abtugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Abtugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Abtugak, Afghanistan