-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk

Map of Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Karabek,Poshteh-ye Qarahbeyk,Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk,Pusta-i-Qarabek,Pušta-i-Qarabēk, Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk

Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk. See Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73417/67.66333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Qarah Bayk, Afghanistan