-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Foladi

Map of Foladi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Foladi,Fuladi,Fōlādī,Fōlāḏi,Fūlādī, Fōlādī

Foladi

Welcome to the Foladi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fōlādī. See Foladi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fōlādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Foladi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71361/67.67694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Foladi
  •  
Places near Foladi

Online Dating

Foladi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Foladi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Foladi, Afghanistan