-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Alibek,Qal`a-i-Alibeg,Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg,Qal`eh-ye `Alibeyg,Qal‘a-i-Alībēg,Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Bayg,Qal‘eh-ye ‘Alībeyg, Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Bayg

Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Bayg. See Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72611/67.68667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye `Ali Bayg, Afghanistan