-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Baldarghanak

Map of Koh-e Baldarghanak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bal'darganak,Gora Bal’darganak,Koh-e Baldarghanak,Kohe Baldarghanak,Kohe Balḏaṟghanak,Kuh-e Baldarghanak,Kōh-e Bāldārghanak,Kūh-e Bāldārghanak, Kōh-e Bāldārghanak

Koh-e Baldarghanak

Welcome to the Koh-e Baldarghanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāldārghanak. See Koh-e Baldarghanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāldārghanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Baldarghanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68639/67.71333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baldarghanak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baldarghanak

Online Dating

Koh-e Baldarghanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baldarghanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baldarghanak, Afghanistan