-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Zard Kamar

Map of Koh-e Zard Kamar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardkamar,Koh-e Zard Kamar,Kohe Zardkamar,Kohe Zaṟḏkamaṟ,Kuh-e Zardkamar,Kōh-e Zard Kamar,Kūh-e Zardkamar, Kōh-e Zard Kamar

Koh-e Zard Kamar

Welcome to the Koh-e Zard Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zard Kamar. See Koh-e Zard Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zard Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Zard Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98333/67.53972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zard Kamar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zard Kamar

Online Dating

Koh-e Zard Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zard Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zard Kamar, Afghanistan