-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd

Map of Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Kohe Gerd,Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd,Darah-ye Kōh-e Gerd,Darreh-ye Kuh-e Gerd,Darreh-ye Kūh-e Gerd,Kokhi-Gird,Ḏaṟa-i-Kōhe Geṟḏ, Darah-ye Kōh-e Gerd

Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōh-e Gerd. See Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōh-e Gerd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95694/67.60583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd

Online Dating

Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Koh-e Gerd, Afghanistan