-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Rah Gardan

Map of Koh-e Rah Gardan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rakhgardan,Koh-e Rah Gardan,Kohe Rahgardan,Kohe Ṟāhgaṟḏān,Kuh-e Rahgardan,Kōh-e Rāh Gardān,Kūh-e Rāhgardān, Kōh-e Rāh Gardān

Koh-e Rah Gardan

Welcome to the Koh-e Rah Gardan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāh Gardān. See Koh-e Rah Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāh Gardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Rah Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99639/67.58639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rah Gardan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rah Gardan
Akhshay (4.7 km) Khowāl (4.9 km) Kōh Gadāy (6 km) Qaţārsum (8.3 km) Āq Rabāţ (9.3 km) Rēgnow (9.7 km) Qōl-e ‘Alī Bālā (9.9 km) Darah-ye Gulistān (10.7 km) Qōl-e ‘Alī Pā’īn (11.1 km) Balūch (11.5 km) Towlay Qōl (11.6 km) Jow Palāl (12.3 km) Ghōrow (12.4 km) Sanāq (12.4 km) Qalāt (12.9 km) Langar (12.9 km) Bast (13.6 km) Ghōrow-e Shāmadbēg (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Rah Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rah Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rah Gardan, Afghanistan