-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Espi Kandow

Map of Espi Kandow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Kandow,Espikando,Espī Kandow,Espīkando,Ispikandu, Espī Kandow

Espi Kandow

Welcome to the Espi Kandow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Kandow. See Espi Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Kandow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Espi Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92889/67.62194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Espi Kandow
  •  
Places near Espi Kandow

Online Dating

Espi Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Espi Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Kandow, Afghanistan