-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan

Map of Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mianabandi-Gorav-Va-Gulistan,Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan,Mianehband-e Ghorab Va Golestan,Myanabande Ghoraw Wa Gulestan,Myānabanḏe Ghōṟaw Wa Gulestān,Mīānah Band-e Ghōrow wa Gulistān,Mīānehband-e Ghorāb Va Golestān, Mīānah Band-e Ghōrow wa Gulistān

Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Ghōrow wa Gulistān. See Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Ghōrow wa Gulistān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97639/67.7175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Ghorow wa Gulistan, Afghanistan