-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan

Map of Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mianabandi-Akhni-Va-Gulistan,Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan,Mianehband-e Yakhni Va Golestan,Myanabande Yakhni Wa Gulestan,Myānabanḏe Yakhni Wa Gulestān,Mīānah Band-e Yakhnī wa Gulistān,Mīānehband-e Yakhnī Va Golestān, Mīānah Band-e Yakhnī wa Gulistān

Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Yakhnī wa Gulistān. See Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Yakhnī wa Gulistān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94972/67.7125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Yakhni wa Gulistan, Afghanistan