-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zardah Gel

Map of Zardah Gel Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardagil',Gora Zardagil’,Zardagel,Zardah Gel,Zardehgel,Zaṟḏagel, Zardah Gel

Zardah Gel

Welcome to the Zardah Gel google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardah Gel. See Zardah Gel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardah Gel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zardah Gel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90139/67.66056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Zardah Gel
  •  
Places near Zardah Gel

Online Dating

Zardah Gel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardah Gel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardah Gel, Afghanistan