-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Towlai Qol

Map of Towlai Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taulaykul',Taulaykul’,Tawlayqol,Tawlayqul,Tawlayqōl,Tawlayqūl,Towlai Qol,Towlāī Qōl, Towlāī Qōl

Towlai Qol

Welcome to the Towlai Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towlāī Qōl. See Towlai Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towlāī Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Towlai Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89306/67.59556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Towlai Qol
  •  
Places near Towlai Qol

Online Dating

Towlai Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towlai Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towlai Qol, Afghanistan