-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Kadalak

Map of Koh-e Kadalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadalak,Koh-e Kadalak,Kohe Kadalak,Kuh-e Kadalak,Kōh-e Kadalak,Kūh-e Kadalak, Kōh-e Kadalak

Koh-e Kadalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kadalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kadalak. See Koh-e Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kadalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82778/67.60417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kadalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kadalak
Tangiyi-Bariki (1.9 km) Khushk Darah (2.1 km) Mamarak (2.2 km) Surkh Shūghah Lang (2.4 km) Kalayi-Khudaidad (2.6 km) Nashar (2.9 km) Motasham (2.9 km) Qāsh-e Nāwêr (3 km) Nasirbek (3 km) ‘Ambar Sumūch (3.1 km) Nāwêr-e Naz̧ar (3.3 km) Nāwêr-e Gōsālagān (3.3 km) Toli-Dur (3.6 km) Tōl-e Bāghir (3.8 km) Kadalak (4.1 km) Tōl-e Gul Muḩammad (5 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (5.6 km) Qalāt (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan