-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkh Shughah Lang

Map of Surkh Shughah Lang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhshowghehlang,Surkh Shughah Lang,Surkh Shūghah Lang,Surkhshugalang,Surkhsughalang,Surkhšūghalang, Surkh Shūghah Lang

Surkh Shughah Lang

Welcome to the Surkh Shughah Lang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Shūghah Lang. See Surkh Shughah Lang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Shūghah Lang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Surkh Shughah Lang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80773/67.59402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Surkh Shughah Lang
  •  
Places near Surkh Shughah Lang

Online Dating

Surkh Shughah Lang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Shughah Lang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Shughah Lang, Afghanistan