-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Khwajah Kech

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Kech Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Khwajakec,Dara-i-Khwājakēč,Darah-ye Khwajah Kach,Darah-ye Khwajah Kech,Darah-ye Khwājah Kach,Darah-ye Khwājah Kēch,Darreh-ye Khvajehkech,Darreh-ye Khvājehkēch,Khodzhakech, Darah-ye Khwājah Kēch

Darah-ye Khwajah Kech

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah Kech google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah Kēch. See Darah-ye Khwajah Kech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah Kēch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Kech
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80073/67.58492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah Kech
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah Kech

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Kech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah Kech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah Kech, Afghanistan