-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Khaldar

Map of Qol-e Khaldar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Khal'dar,Kuli-Khal’dar,Qol-e Khaldar,Qole Khaldar,Qowl-e Khaldar,Qowl-e Khāldār,Qōl-e Khāldār,Qōle Khālḏāṟ, Qōl-e Khāldār

Qol-e Khaldar

Welcome to the Qol-e Khaldar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khāldār. See Qol-e Khaldar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khāldār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Khaldar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77417/67.58167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khaldar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khaldar

Online Dating

Qol-e Khaldar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khaldar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khaldar, Afghanistan