-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq

Map of Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq,Dasht-e Pakhtah Būlāq,Dasht-e Pakhtehbolaq,Dasht-e Pakhtehbolāq,Daste Pakhtabolaq,Dašte Pakhtabolāq,Gory Dashti-Pakhtabulak, Dasht-e Pakhtah Būlāq

Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq

Welcome to the Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pakhtah Būlāq. See Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pakhtah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76417/67.65778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq
Bābā Dōst (1.5 km) Pāy Kōtal (1.9 km) Mīān Qōl (3 km) Siyāh Lāyak (3.5 km) Khwājah Rōshnī (4.2 km) Chihil Tan (4.3 km) Katuk (4.4 km) Surkh Jōy (4.6 km) Burghasūn (4.7 km) Būlāq-e Sabz (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Bēg (5.1 km) Zakariyā (5.1 km) Band-e Jamīl (5.4 km) Katah Sang (5.6 km) Band-e Bālā (5.6 km) Ṯikar (5.8 km) Nāw Jōy (6.2 km) Motasham (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Pakhtah Bulaq, Afghanistan