-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Pasnow

Map of Koh-e Pasnow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pasnau,Koh-e Pasnow,Kohe Pasnaw,Kuh-e Pasnaw,Kōh-e Pasnow,Kūh-e Pasnaw, Kōh-e Pasnow

Koh-e Pasnow

Welcome to the Koh-e Pasnow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pasnow. See Koh-e Pasnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pasnow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Pasnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80694/67.71583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pasnow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pasnow

Online Dating

Koh-e Pasnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pasnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pasnow, Afghanistan