-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qaryah-ye Kharabah

Map of Qaryah-ye Kharabah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kharaba,Kar’yayi-Kharaba,Qarya-i-Kharaba,Qaryah-ye Kharabah,Qaryah-ye Kharābah,Qaryeh-ye Kharabeh,Qaryeh-ye Kharābeh,Qaṟya-i-Khaṟāba, Qaryah-ye Kharābah

Qaryah-ye Kharabah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kharabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kharābah. See Qaryah-ye Kharabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kharābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kharabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76861/67.74333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kharabah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kharabah
Qaryah-ye Kharābah (0.1 km) Shīnah (1.2 km) Siyāh Khar Būlāq (1.4 km) Dōst Bēg (1.4 km) Siyāh Khāk (1.7 km) Chahār Deh (2 km) Ṯikar (2.2 km) Nāw Jōy (2.3 km) Seh Qal‘ah (2.3 km) Katah Sang (2.7 km) Baghalā (2.8 km) Kaţway (3 km) Qāzān (3.1 km) Duabi (3.1 km) Nowrōzī (3.1 km) Qāfilah Bāshī (3.5 km) Munarah (3.6 km) Dumjōy (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kharabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kharabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kharabah, Afghanistan