Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khwajah Roshni

Map of Khwajah Roshni Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzharoshni,Khvajeh Rushni,Khvājeh Rūshnī,Khwaja Rosni,Khwajah Roshni,Khwāja Rošni,Khwājah Rōshnī, Khwājah Rōshnī

Khwajah Roshni

Welcome to the Khwajah Roshni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Rōshnī. See Khwajah Roshni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Rōshnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Roshni
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khwajah Roshni
Places near Khwajah Roshni

Online Dating

Khwajah Roshni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Roshni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Roshni, Afghanistan