-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Most Puli-Faringi

Map of Most Puli-Faringi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Most Puli-Faringi, Most Puli-Faringi

Most Puli-Faringi

Welcome to the Most Puli-Faringi google satellite map! This bridge is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Most Puli-Faringi. See Most Puli-Faringi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Most Puli-Faringi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Most Puli-Faringi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: bridge
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87417/67.67222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Most Puli-Faringi
  •  
Places near Most Puli-Faringi

Online Dating

Most Puli-Faringi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Most Puli-Faringi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Most Puli-Faringi, Afghanistan