-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Razvaliny Pirdan

Map of Razvaliny Pirdan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Pirdan, Razvaliny Pirdan

Razvaliny Pirdan

Welcome to the Razvaliny Pirdan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Pirdan. See Razvaliny Pirdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Pirdan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Razvaliny Pirdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81833/67.53028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Pirdan
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Pirdan

Online Dating

Razvaliny Pirdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Pirdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Pirdan, Afghanistan