-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tangiyi-Bariki

Map of Tangiyi-Bariki Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangiyi-Bariki, Tangiyi-Bariki

Tangiyi-Bariki

Welcome to the Tangiyi-Bariki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangiyi-Bariki. See Tangiyi-Bariki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangiyi-Bariki area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangiyi-Bariki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82528/67.62444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Tangiyi-Bariki
  •  
Places near Tangiyi-Bariki

Online Dating

Tangiyi-Bariki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangiyi-Bariki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangiyi-Bariki, Afghanistan