-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kalayi-Khudaidad

Map of Kalayi-Khudaidad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khudaidad, Kalayi-Khudaidad

Kalayi-Khudaidad

Welcome to the Kalayi-Khudaidad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Khudaidad. See Kalayi-Khudaidad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Khudaidad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalayi-Khudaidad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80444/67.60806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Khudaidad
  •  
Places near Kalayi-Khudaidad
Kalayi-Khudaidad (0 km) Nasirbek (0.9 km) Mamarak (1.1 km) Surkh Shūghah Lang (1.4 km) ‘Ambar Sumūch (1.8 km) Toli-Dur (1.9 km) Tōl-e Bāghir (1.9 km) Motasham (2.7 km) Tangiyi-Bariki (2.8 km) Tōl-e Gul Muḩammad (3.1 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (3.6 km) Nashar (4 km) Qōl-e Khāldār (4.3 km) Khushk Darah (4.7 km) Nāwêr-e Naz̧ar (4.8 km) Nāwêr-e Gōsālagān (4.9 km) Qāsh-e Nāwêr (5.4 km) Kadalak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Kalayi-Khudaidad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalayi-Khudaidad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Khudaidad, Afghanistan