-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Hajigak

Map of Darah-ye Hajigak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Hajigak,Darah-ye Hajigak,Darah-ye Ḩājīgak,Darreh-ye Hajjigak,Darreh-ye Ḩājjīgak,Dolina Khadzhigak,Ḏaṟa-i-Ḩājigak, Darah-ye Ḩājīgak

Darah-ye Hajigak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Hajigak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩājīgak. See Darah-ye Hajigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩājīgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Hajigak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81667/67.64333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Hajigak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Hajigak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Hajigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Hajigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Hajigak, Afghanistan