-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gory Dashti-Karez

Map of Gory Dashti-Karez Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dashti-Karez, Gory Dashti-Karez

Gory Dashti-Karez

Welcome to the Gory Dashti-Karez google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Dashti-Karez. See Gory Dashti-Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Dashti-Karez area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gory Dashti-Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80389/67.66778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Gory Dashti-Karez
  •  
Places near Gory Dashti-Karez

Online Dating

Gory Dashti-Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Dashti-Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Dashti-Karez, Afghanistan