-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Ladu

Map of Darah-ye Ladu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Ladu,Darah-ye Ladu,Darah-ye Ladū,Darreh-ye Ladu,Palangkhaida, Darah-ye Ladū

Darah-ye Ladu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ladu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ladū. See Darah-ye Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ladū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ladu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76472/67.57972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ladu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ladu
Nāl Shērah (0.9 km) Lah Dow (0.9 km) Qōl-e Khāldār (1 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (1.8 km) Tōl-e Gul Muḩammad (2.4 km) Tōl-e Bāghir (3.5 km) Toli-Dur (3.8 km) ‘Ambar Sumūch (4.3 km) Nasirbek (4.4 km) Surkh Shūghah Lang (4.9 km) Kalayi-Khudaidad (5.1 km) Chihil Tan (5.8 km) Zard Khawāl (5.8 km) Darah-ye Darwāzah (6.1 km) Mamarak (6.1 km) Siyāh Lāyak (6.2 km) Kamaṯī (6.6 km) Razvaliny Pirdan (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ladu, Afghanistan