Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shibarmu

Map of Shibarmu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shibarmu, Shibarmu


Welcome to the Shibarmu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shibarmu. See Shibarmu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shibarmu area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shibarmu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shibarmu
Places near Shibarmu

Online Dating

Shibarmu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shibarmu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shibarmu, Afghanistan