-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Mumi

Map of Koh-e Mumi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mumi,Koh-e Mumi,Kohe Mumi,Kohe Mūmi,Kuh-e Mowmi,Kōh-e Mūmī,Kūh-e Mowmī, Kōh-e Mūmī

Koh-e Mumi

Welcome to the Koh-e Mumi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mūmī. See Koh-e Mumi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mūmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mumi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99917/66.52389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mumi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mumi

Online Dating

Koh-e Mumi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mumi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mumi, Afghanistan