-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-e Chast Kuh-e,Darrah-e Chast Kūh-e,Gory Darrachasht,Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht,Kohe Darrah Cast,Kohe Darrah Čāšt,Kohe Darya Cast,Kohe Daryā Čāšt,Kōh-e Darah-ye Chāsht, Kōh-e Darah-ye Chāsht

Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah-ye Chāsht. See Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah-ye Chāsht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99306/66.55639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht
Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (1.6 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (1.6 km) Dōsh Qadam (3.6 km) Marghī (3.6 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht (3.9 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Siyāh (4.2 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (4.3 km) Zēr-e Ghār (4.7 km) Sar-e Marghī (4.8 km) Razvaliny Baini (5.2 km) Kalak (5.6 km) Ēlbōbak (5.6 km) Dushāqadam (6.4 km) Sum (7.5 km) Sōkhtagī (7.8 km) ‘Alī Jān (8.1 km) Amrōtak (8.1 km) Khwājah Kowshāh (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah-ye Chasht, Afghanistan