-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Zulej

Map of Dahan-e Zulej Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Zowlej,Dahan-e Zulej,Dahan-e Zūlej,Dahane Zulej,Dahanne Zulej,Dakhani-Zulidzh,Ḏahane Zūlej,Ḏahanne Zūlej, Dahan-e Zūlej

Dahan-e Zulej

Welcome to the Dahan-e Zulej google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Zūlej. See Dahan-e Zulej photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Zūlej area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Zulej
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95556/66.55972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Zulej
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Zulej
Dahan-e Zūlij (0.1 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht (1.4 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Siyāh (2.3 km) Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (2.6 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (3.3 km) Marghī (3.8 km) Sar-e Marghī (4.3 km) Sum (4.3 km) Sōkhtagī (4.6 km) Kalak (4.7 km) Dōsh Qadam (5.2 km) Zēr-e Ghār (5.8 km) Gatok (6.2 km) Razvaliny Baini (6.2 km) Bakhmal (6.5 km) Safēd Sang-e Taynah (6.6 km) Chihil Burj (6.7 km) Khar Bayd (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Zulej Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Zulej, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Zulej, Afghanistan