-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr

Map of Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr,Darah-ye Nūy Shashsayr,Darrah Nuy-sasser,Darrah Nūy-šašsēr,Darreh-ye Nowy Sheshseyr,Darya Nuy-sasser,Darya Nūy-šaššēr,Nuyshashser, Darah-ye Nūy Shashsayr

Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nūy Shashsayr. See Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nūy Shashsayr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92444/66.55972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nuy Shashsayr, Afghanistan